Ketabahan jua kupinta | Pakar Cantik

Tuesday, May 6, 2008

Ketabahan jua kupinta

Nape hati saye berdebar-debar ye?? Kenape? It makes me losing focus. Haih~ what’s wrong. There’re so many things in my head right now and they are mixing up each other and that makes me wanna explode! Boooooommmmmmm! As if it’s just like that and everything’s back to normal. As if… Tp, kalo dh explode cane plak nk back to normal?? Abnormal it'll be. Haih~ Bile debaran ni nk ilang?? It’s getting worse I guess. Why? Adeh, byknye soklan tanpa jawapan.. someone, give me answer pliss. One, at least.



I miss mom. I miss dad too. I miss Helmie, Rini, Iwe n Aje juge.. And I miss everyone at home, every single minute we've spent together, the blue sky, the breeze, the cold night, the stars; so peaceful being at home.. Everything I left behind, I miss them. Feel like crying but the tears won't roll down. I really need mom right now but I won't call as Maxis coverage in here so bad. Really21 bad! Ya Allah, tabahkan hati hambamu ini. Give me stregth, more than usual - lebih hangat drpd biase~ ;) Hati Mizah, tabahlah dikau~



Wahai hati, sile berenti berdebar-debar skang! Susahkan aku jek. Ish! Ok3~ let's clear things up. Pape yg x perlu difikir sile kluar dari kepala aku skang. Spt itu, ini, that one too.. ye, yg ni pon.. kluar3! Ape lg ye.. ha! tu pon, sile3.. So skang ape yg tinggal ye? Hmm looks like everything's fine in here. Yg ade hanye final exam. Yup, only final exam timetable. Wait, xkan jadual jek.. isi2 utk jawab exam mane? Adeh.. that one, sile masuk balik. I guess it's perfect now. Let's focus on what u should focus. Yeaahhhaa.. feeling better. You go girl~ ;)

2 comments:

  1. dag dig dug.. bunyi debar jntung cik kecik~ b'debar tu tndany jntung b'fungsi..klu x b'debar ssh woo~ lol :)

    ReplyDelete
  2. hahaha. nape x prasan komen ni ek? betol lah tu.. kalo x, kiok la jwbnye.keskes

    ReplyDelete

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...